Clasament

Echipa Meciuri Victorii Egaluri Infrangeri Golaveraj Puncte
Farul Constanța32104-17
FC Voluntari32014-16
FC Botoșani22004-26
Rapid București32013-16
CFR 1907 Cluj32016-56
FC Argeș Pitești32015-56
Sepsi OSK31207-35
FC Hermannstadt21104-14
FC U Craiova 194831115-44
UTA Arad31022-53
Chindia Târgoviște30213-42
Universitatea Craiova30213-42
U Cluj30213-52
FCSB30212-42
FC Petrolul30121-41
CS Mioveni30032-90